Uitslagen gemeten

De Uitslagen

Uitslagen NK 2021 totaal

Uitslag NK 2021

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 Punten123456
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen9,3133221,3
VB 321van DuivendijkAtalante10,0221115,0
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel11,55123311,5
VB 304BernardWindbruid21,3344456,3
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia34,867ret7113,8
VB 294AbelnOW2 D'Liefde39,54659717,5
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 941,511891267,5
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker42,391085416,3
VC 111OverwaterSchuimer46,3149681211,3
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange51,87131310dns8,8
ZB 5SpijkermanRobbe52,810141011813,8
ZB 6EngelDD563,013dns11141015,0
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar65,0857dnfdns25,0
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster67,5dnsdnsdns6912,5
VB 315DiklandVentjager67,81211dns131318,8
VC 216PannekoekZuiderzee69,0151212dnsdns10,0
ZC 377MullerCourage86,017dnfdns151420,0
VB 322MeijerBRU 56 Hartelust86,3161514dnsdns21,3
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvis95,0dnsdnsdnsdnsdns25,0
Dag - uitslagen
Vrijdag

Uitslag VB/VC vrijdag

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 Punten123
VB 321van DuivendijkAtalante5,0221
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen7,0133
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel8,0512
VB 304BernardWindbruid11,0344
VB 294AbelnOW2 D'Liefde15,0465
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia20,0677
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar21,0858
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker28,09109
VC 111OverwaterSchuimer29,01496
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 929,011810
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange34,071314
ZB 5SpijkermanRobbe35,0101411
VC 216PannekoekZuiderzee40,0151213
VB 315DiklandVentjager43,01211dns
ZB 6EngelDD545,013dns12
VB 322MeijerBRU 56 Hartelust46,0161515
ZC 377MullerCourage57,017dnfdns
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster60,0dnsdnsdns
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvis60,0dnsdnsdns

Uitslag VB/VC vrijdag Race 1

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 TN-SC-M Finish
Tijd
Gezeilde
Tijd
Gecorr.
Tijd
Delta
Tijd
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen11,012:34:45,059:45,059:31,0
VB 312van DuivendijkAtalante22,012:33:21,058:21,01:00:19,048,0
VB 304BernardWindbruid33,012:37:50,01:02:50,01:02:31,03:00,0
VB 294AbelnOW2 D'Liefde44,012:38:35,01:03:35,01:03:03,03:32,0
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel55,012:39:07,01:04:07,01:04:01,04:30,0
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia66,012:50:31,01:15:31,01:04:41,05:10,0
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange77,012:39:43,01:04:43,01:05:04,05:33,0
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar88,012:36:40,01:01:40,01:05:27,05:56,0
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker99,012:41:16,01:06:16,01:06:35,07:04,0
ZB 5SpijkermanRobbe1010,012:43:12,01:08:12,01:07:30,07:59,0
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 91111,012:45:26,01:10:26,01:08:02,08:31,0
VB 315DiklandVentjager1212,012:42:20,01:07:20,01:09:03,09:32,0
ZB 6EngelDD51313,012:45:13,01:10:13,01:09:13,09:42,0
VC 111OverwaterSchuimer1414,012:52:19,01:17:19,01:10:56,011:25,0
VC 216PannekoekZuiderzee1515,012:53:16,01:18:16,01:11:26,011:55,0
VC 322MeijerBRU 56 Hartelust1616,012:55:05,01:20:05,01:21:32,022:01,0
ZC 377MullerCourage1717,013:08:05,01:33:05,01:27:11,027:40,0
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoensterdns
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvisdns

Uitslag VB/VC vrijdag Race 2

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 TN-SC-M Finish
Tijd
Gezeilde
Tijd
Gecorr.
Tijd
Delta
Tijd
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel11,014:28:52,01:03:52,01:03:46,0
VB 321van DuivendijkAtalante22,014:27:05,01:02:05,01:04:10,024,0
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen33,014:30:00,01:05:00,01:04:45,059,0
VB 304BernardWindbruid44,014:31:17,01:06:17,01:05:57,02:11
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar55,014:27:50,01:02:50,01:06:51,03:05,0
VB 294AbelnOW2 D'Liefde66,014:33:22,01:08:22,01:07:48,04:02,0
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia77,014:44:23,01:19:23,01:08:00,04:14,0
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 988,014:36:29,01:11:29,01:09:03,05:17,0
VC 111OverwaterSchuimer99,014:40:49,01:15:49,01:09:34,05:48,0
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker1010,014:36:30,01:11:30,01:11:51,08:05,0
VB 315DiklandVentjager1111,014:35:07,01:10:07,01:11:54,08:08,0
VC 216PannekoekZuiderzee1212,014:44:03,01:19:03,01:12:08,08:22,0
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange1313,014:39:13,01:14:13,01:14:37,010:51,0
ZB 5SpijkermanRobbe1414,014:41:28,01:16:28,01:15:41,011:55,0
VC 322MeijerBRU 56 Hartelust1515,014:43:52,01:18:52,01:20:18,016:32,0
ZC 377MullerCouragedns
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoensterdns
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvisdns
ZB 6EngelDD5dns

Uitslag VB/VC vrijdag Race 3

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 TN-SC-M Finish
Tijd
Gezeilde
Tijd
Gecorr.
Tijd
Delta
Tijd
VB 321van DuivendijkAtalante11,016:05:52,050:52,052:35,0
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel22,016:10:30,055:30,055:25,02:50,0
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen33,016:11:10,056:10,055:57,03:22,0
VB 304BernardWindbruid44,016:11:35,056:35,0`56:18,03:43,0
VB 294AbelnOW2 D'Liefde55,016:12:42,057:42,057:13,04:38,0
VC 111OverwaterSchuimer66,016:18:10,01:03:10,057:57,05:22,0
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia77,016:22:40,01:07:40,057:58,05:23,0
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar88,016:09:59,054:59,058:21,05:46,0
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker99,016:13:25,058:25,058:42,06:07,0
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 91010,016:16:05,01:01:05,059:00,06:25,0
ZB 5SpijkermanRobbe1111,016:14:44,059:44,059:07,06:32,0
ZB 6EngelDD51212,016:15:32,01:00:32,059:40,07:05,0
VC 216PannekoekZuiderzee1313,016:23:20,01:08:20,01:02:22,09:47,0
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange1414,016:18:22,01:03:22,01:03:43,011:08,0
VC 322MeijerBRU 56 Hartelust1515,016:26:12,01:11:12,01:12:30,019:55,0
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoensterdns
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvisdns
ZC 377MullerCouragedns
VB 315DiklandVentjagerdns
Zaterdag

Uitslag VB/VC zaterdag

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 Punten45
VB 321van DuivendijkAtalante2,011
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen4,02`2
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel6,033
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker9,054
VB 304BernardWindbruid9,045
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster15,069
VB 294AbelnOW2 D'Liefde16,097
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 918,0126
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia18,0711
ZB 5SpijkermanRobbe19,0118
VC 111OverwaterSchuimer20,0812
ZB 6EngelDD524,01410
VB 315DiklandVentjager26,01313
ZC 377MullerCourage29,01514
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange30,010dns
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvis40,0dnsdns
VB 322MeijerBRU 56 Hartelust40,0dnsdns
HA 12Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar40,0dnfdns
VC 216PannekoekZuiderzee40,0dnsdns

Uitslag VB/VC zaterdag Race 4

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 TN-SC-M Finish
Tijd
Gezeilde
Tijd
Gecorr.
Tijd
Delta
Tijd
VB 312van DuivendijkAtalante11,012:57:08,047:08,048:43,0
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen22,012:59:23,049:23,049:11,0
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel33,013:00:42,050:42,050:36,0
VB 304BernardWindbruid44,013:02:01,052:01,051:45,0
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker55,013:01:58,051:58,052:13,0
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster66,013:03:14,053:14,054:44,0
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia77,013:13:59,01:03:59,054:48,0
VC 111OverwaterSchuimer88,013:10:06,01:00:06,055:09,0
VB 294AbelnOW2 D'Liefde99,013:05:40,055:40,055:12,0
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange1010,013:06:27,056:27,056:46,0
ZB 5SpijkermanRobbe1111,013:08:32,058:32,057:56,0
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 91212,013:10:50,01:00:50,058:46,0
VB 315DiklandVentjager1313,013:08:08,058:08,059:37,0
ZB 6EngelDD51414,013:11:03,01:01:03,01:00:11,0
ZC 377MullerCourage1515,013:29:52,01:19:52,01:14:49,0
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaardnf20,0
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvisdns20,0
VC 322MeijerBRU 56 Hartelustdns20,0
VC 216PannekoekZuiderzeedns20,0

Uitslag VB/VC zaterdag Race 5

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 TN-SC-M Finish
Tijd
Gezeilde
Tijd
Gecorr.
Tijd
Delta
Tijd
VB 312van DuivendijkAtalante11,014:42:40,047:40,049:126,0
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen22,014:44:39,049:39,049:27,011,0
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel33,014:45:134,050:13,050:08,052,0
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker44,014:47:44,052:44,052:59,03:43,0
VB 304BernardWindbruid55,014:48:18,053:18,053:02,03:46,0
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 966,014:51:44,056:44,054:48,05:43,0
VB 294AbelnOW2 D'Liefde77,014:50:53,055:53,055:25,06:09,0
ZB 5SpijkermanRobbe88,014:51:34,056:34,055:59,06:43,0
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster99,014:49:48,054:48,056:21,07:05,0
ZB 6EngelDD51010,01`4:53:35,058:35,057:45,08:29,0
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia1111,015:02:33,01:07:33,057:52,08:36,0
VC 111OverwaterSchuimer1212,014:59:05,01:04:05,058:48,09:32,0
VB 315DiklandVentjager1313,014:52:51,057:51,059:20,010:04,0
ZC 377MullerCourage1414,015:17:09,01:22:09,01:16:57,027:41,0
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orangedns20,0
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvisdns20,0
VC 322MeijerBRU 56 Hartelustdns20,0
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaardns20,0
VC 216PannekoekZuiderzeedns20,0
Zondag

Uitslag VB/VC zondag race 6

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                   Finish
Tijd
Gezeilde
Tijd
Gecorr.
Tijd
Delta
Tijd
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen11,312:31:10,01:56:10,01:52:17,0
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel22,512:34:12,01:59:12,01:55:40,03:23,0
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia33,812:55:35,02:20:35,01:55:51,03:34,0
VB 312van DuivendijkAtalante45,012:29:54,01:54:54,01:58:03,05:46,0
VB 304BernardWindbruid56,312:37:40,02:02:40,01:58:42,06:25,0
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 967,512:43:18,02:08:18,02:00:01,07:44,0
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange78,812:39:39,02:04:39,02:01:04,08:47,0
VC 216PannekoekZuiderzee810,012:52:21,02:17:21,02:01:09,08:52,0
VC 111OverwaterSchuimer911,312:51:18,02:16:18,02:01:20,09:03,0
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster1012,512:35:30,02:00:30,02:02:16,09:59,0
ZB 5SpijkermanRobbe1113,812:44:55,02:09:55,02:02:41,010:24,0
ZB 6EngelDD51215,012:45:31,02:10:31,02:03:23,011:06,0
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker1316,312:42:50,02:07:50,02:05:14,012:57,0
VB 294AbelnOW2 D'Liefde1417,512:44:37,02:09:37,02:06:45,014:28,0
VC 315DiklandVentjager1518,812:41:42,02:06:42,02:07:08,014:51,0
VB 322MeijerBRU 56 Hartelust1721,313:01:42,02:26:42,02:26:49,034:32,0
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvisdns25,0
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaardns25,0
--