Uitslagen gemeten 2022

De Uitslagen

Uitslagen NK 2022 totaal

Uitslag NK 2022

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 Punten123456
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel10,3643111,3
VB 304Ruud BernardWindbruid15,51135322,5
VC 59Joost PoelmannSnoeshaan19921835
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen25,321dsq976,3
VC 111Peter OverwaterSchuimer25,5856257,5
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange32,87127648,8
VB 321Dirk van DuivendijkAtalante35,35794811,3
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 937,3164101016,3
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster38,8108125133,8
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia41398111110
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvis46,34131012,5613,8
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker491310216915
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar58,515141171412,5
VC 216PannekoekZuiderzee65,5121113141217,5
ZC379Wouter VerkerkRosa-Anna75,3dsq151412,51518,8
ZC 377Willem MullerCourage81,314dnf151516dnf
Dag - uitslagen
Vrijdag

Uitslag VB/VC vrijdag

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 Punten123
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 911,0164
VC 59Joost PoelmannSnoeshaan12,0921
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel13,0643
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen15,02112
VB 304Ruud BernardWindbruid19,01135
VC 111Peter OverwaterSchuimer19,0856
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia20,0398
VB 321Dirk van DuivendijkAtalante21,0579
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker25,013102
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange26,07127
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvis27,041310
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster31,010813
VC 216Richard PannekoekZuiderzee37,0121114
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar40,0151411
ZC 377Willem MullerCourage47,014DNF16
ZC 379Wouter VerkerkRosa-Anna47,0DSQ1515

Uitslag VB/VC vrijdag Race 1

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 TN-SC-M Finish
Tijd
Gezeilde
Tijd
Gecorr.
Tijd
Delta
Tijd
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 911,000:35:1800:29:06
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen22,000:32:4800:29:42
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia33,000:38:0400:31:11
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvis44,000:39:1301:28:56
VB 312Dirk van DuivendijkAtalante55,000:34:2400:31:59
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel66,000:36:5200:32:01
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange77,000:07:2100:33:01
VC 111Peter OverwaterSchuimer88,000:38:5600:33:11
VC 59Joost PoelmannSnoeshaan99,000:41:4900:33:41
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster1010,000:34:0800:33:54
VB 304Ruud BernardWindbruid1111,000:39:0100:34:12
VC 216Richard PannekoekZuiderzee1212,000:42:1400:35:00
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker1313,000:39:0900:36:14
ZC 377Willem MullerCourage1414,000:48:5400:36:54
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar1515,000:43:1600:41:38
ZC 379Wouter VerkerkRosa-AnnaDSQ16,000:50:1900:39:15

Uitslag VB/VC vrijdag Race 2

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 TN-SC-M Finish
Tijd
Gezeilde
Tijd
Gecorr.
Tijd
Delta
Tijd
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen11,001:13:2901:10:42
VC 59Joost PoelmannSnoeshaan22,001:22:1701:10:47
VB 304Ruud BernardWindbruid33,001:15:1901:10:54
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel44,001:17:2101:12:57
VC 111Peter OverwaterSchuimer55,001:21:5201:13:16
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 966,001:23:1901:14:47
VB 321Dirk van DuivendijkAtalante77,001:17:0901:15:58
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster88,001:15:1801:16:35
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia99,001:31:1401:17:03
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker1010,001:19:4901:17:13
VC 216Richard PannekoekZuiderzee1111,001:29:4301:17:32
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange1212,001:21:5901:18:24
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvis1313,001:28:5601:18:41
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar1414,001:18:0401:18:50
ZC 379Wouter VerkerkRosa-Anna1515,001:40:3601:25:31
ZC 377Willem MullerCourageDNF

Uitslag VB/VC vrijdag Race 3

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 TN-SC-M Finish
Tijd
Gezeilde
Tijd
Gecorr.
Tijd
Delta
Tijd
VC 59Joost PoelmannSnoeshaan11,001:05:5400:56:41
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker22,000:59:1700:57:21
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel33,001:02:0300:58:32
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 944,001:06:0400:59:18
VB 304Ruud BernardWindbruid55,001:03:2100:59:38
VC 111Peter OverwaterSchuimer66,001:06:4800:59:47
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange77,001:02:3200:59:48
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia88,001:13:0301:01:42
VB 321Dirk van DuivendijkAtalante99,001:03:0001:02:02
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvis1010,001:11:2801:03:14
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar1111,001:03:1601:03:53
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen1212,001:06:2501:03:54
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster1313,001:05:2101:06:28
VC 216Richard PannekoekZuiderzee1414,001:17:4601:07:12
ZC 379Wouter VerkerkRosa-Anna1515,001:21:5001:09:34
ZC 377Willem MullerCourage1616,001:32:2701:17:58
Zaterdag

Uitslag VB/VC zaterdag

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 Punten45
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel2,011
VB 304Ruud BernardWindbruid5,032
VC 111Peter OverwaterSchuimer7,025
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange10,064
VC 59Joost PoelmannSnoeshaan11,083
VB 321Dirk van DuivendijkAtalante12,048
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen16,097
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster18,0513
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvis18,512,56
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 920,01010
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar21,0714
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia22,01111
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker25,0169
VC 216Richard PannekoekZuiderzee26,01412
ZC 379Wouter VerkerkRosa-Anna27,512,515
ZC 377Willem MullerCourage311516

Uitslag VB/VC zaterdag Race 4

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 TN-SC-M Finish
Tijd
Gezeilde
Tijd
Gecorr.
Tijd
Delta
Tijd
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel11,001:05:4100:57:12
VC 111Peter OverwaterSchuimer22,001:12:1701:01:36
VB 304Ruud BernardWindbruid33,001:11:5801:03:05
VB 312Dirk van DuivendijkAtalante44,001:11:2701:06:26
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster55,001:06:5601:06:29
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange66,001:17:2501:08:26
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar77,001:14:1801:11:30
VC 59Joost PoelmannSnoeshaan88,001:31:3601:13:48
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen99,001:22:3001:14:41
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 91010,001:35:0401:18:23
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia1111,001:38:4301:20:51
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvis12,512,501:41:0401:20:57
ZC 379Wouter VerkerkRosa-Anna12,512,501:43:4601:20:57
VC 216Richard PannekoekZuiderzee1414,001:37:5401:21:08
ZC 377Willem MullerCourage1515,001:53:3901:25:46
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker1616,001:36:1201:29:01

Uitslag VB/VC zaterdag Race 5

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 TN-SC-M Finish
Tijd
Gezeilde
Tijd
Gecorr.
Tijd
Delta
Tijd
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel11,000:48:1700:41:56
VB 304Ruud BernardWindbruid22,000:49:1600:43:11
VC 59Joost PoelmannSnoeshaan33,000:57:380:46:26
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange44,000:52:3400:46:28
VC 111Peter OverwaterSchuimer55,000:54:5400:46:47
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvis66,000:58:3100:46:52
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen77,000:51:4800:46:54
VB 321Dirk van DuivendijkAtalante88,000:50:5000:47:16
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker99,000:52:0100:48:08
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 91010,000:59:1300:48:49
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia1111,001:00:0900:49:16
VC 216Richard PannekoekZuiderzee1212,001:00:0100:49:44
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster1313,000:50:1800:49:57
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar1414,000:53:1800:51:17
ZC 379Wouter VerkerkRosa-Anna1515,001:10:4200:55:09
ZC 377Willem MullerCourage1616,001:13:3700:55:34
Zondag

Uitslag VB/VC zondag race 6

Zeilno      Naam                          Naam Schip                 TN-SC-M Finish
Tijd
Gezeilde
Tijd
Gecorr.
Tijd
Delta
Tijd
VB 85Teunis HopmanHeksenketel11,302:38:2202:29:29
VB 304Ruud BernardWindbruid22,502:41:2902:32:47
VB 299Jan MiddelburgTjoenster33,802:33:1602:34:34
VC 59Joost PoelmannSnoeshaan4503:06:3302:36:52
ZB 3Nico FeddesSilveren Maen56,302:46:4602:38:58
VC 111Peter OverwaterSchuimer67,503:03:0702:40:53
VB 239Joost PostGuillaume d'Orange78,802:48:5502:41:28
VC 211Rombout JongejansAdriane Cornelia81003:16:2502:41:30
VB 321Dirk van DuivendijkAtalante911,302:47:5702:44:11
VB 314Sebald van RoyenHA 12 Schollevaar1012,502:42:2502:45:08
VB 195Kick MulderBruinvis1113,803:09:1602:49:03
VB 318Sjoerd OskamBU 37 Mosselkraker121502:58:4502:52:07
VB 313Jeroen MoolenaarST 91316,303:10:1902:53:20
VC 216Richard PannekoekZuiderzee1417,503:22:1202:55:37
ZC 379Wouter VerkerkRosa-Anna1518,803:50:3603:19:59
ZC 377Willem MullerCourage16DNF
--